facebook share
Elisha Cuthbert
HOME | PICTURES | VIDEOS | FILMOGRAPHY | TV SERIES | MOVIES | BIOGRAPHY | PROFILE | WALLPAPERS | HAIRSTYLES | GAMES | QUOTES | FORUM | STORE

ELISHA CUTHBERT

WELCOME TO THIS ELISHA CUTHBERT FANSITE, ELISHA-CUTHBERT.COM. HERE YOU WILL FIND ELISHA CUTHBERT PICTURES, MOVIES, TV SERIES, BIOGRAPHY, PROFILE, QUOTES AND FAN GAMES.

ELISHA CUTHBERT - HAPPY ENDINGS: HAPPY RIDES



Happy Endings: Happy Rides ... Elisha Cuthbert as Alex Kerkovich
 
 

FOLLOW ELISHA ON FACEBOOK

ELISHA CUTHBERT PICTURES

Elisha Cuthbert Elisha Elisha Cuthbert Pictures Elisha Pictures Elisha Pictures
Elisha Cuthbert Photos Elisha Photos Elisha Cuthbert Gallery Elisha Gallery Elisha Gallery
Elisha Cuthbert Pics Elisha Pics Elisha Cuthbert Movies Elisha Movies Elisha Movies
Elisha Cuthbert Pictures [+]
 
 

ELISHA CUTHBERT HAIRSTYLES

Elisha Cuthbert Hairstyles [+]

ELISHA CUTHBERT MOVIES

The Six Wives of Henry Lefay ... Barbara - 2009
Ny-Lon ... Edie - 2009
My Sassy Girl ... Jordan Roark - 2008
He Was a Quiet Man ... Venessa Parks - 2007
Captivity ... Jennifer - 2007
The Quiet ... Nina Deer - 2005
House of Wax ... Carly Jones - 2005
The Girl Next Door ... Danielle - 2004
Love Actually ... Carol-Anne, American Goddess - 2003
Old School ... Darcie - 2003
Lucky Girl ... Katlin Palmerston - 2001
Mail to the Chief ... Madison Osgood - 2000
Believe ... Katherine Winslowe - 2000
Airspeed ... Nicole Stone - 1999
Time at the Top ... Susan Shawson - 1999
Who Gets the House? ... Emily Reece - 1999
Nico the Unicorn ... Carolyn Price - 1998
Dancing on the Moon ... Sarah - 1997
Elisha Cuthbert Movies [+]
 

ELISHA CUTHBERT TV SERIES

Happy Endings: Happy Rides ... Alex Kerkovich - 2012
Happy Endings ... Alex Kerkovich - 2011-2012
The Forgotten ... Maxine Denver - 2010
24 ... Kim Bauer - 2001-2010
Guns ... Francis Dett - 2009
Family Guy  (Padre de Familia) ... New Bedford - 2008
Largo Winch ... Abbey - 2001
Are You Afraid of the Dark? ... Megan - 1996, 1999-2000
Elisha Cuthbert TV Series [+]


ELISHA CUTHBERT QUOTES

"I don't ever want to be doing the same sort of thing, I never want to be typecast, because I have way too much to give to be sort of, to always be the hot chick in the movie."

"I feel like I'm one of the Simpson's'." (referring to her having to wear the same clothes for an entire season of 24)

"I know, it was a little bit out of control, but hey. It was all fun."

"It was a little bit voyeuristic and also I'm one of the youngest on the show and I want to show things like that sometimes. I think that'll be the only moment on the show that will get that risque, so I hope everyone enjoyed it."
Elisha Cuthbert Quotes [+]
 

ELISHA CUTHBERT BIOGRAPHY

Elisha Cuthbert was born on November 30, 1982. She is a Canadian film and television actress. Cuthbert is the former co-host of the Canadian children's television series Popular Mechanics for Kids. In 1998, she had her first film role in Airspeed. She followed this in 2003 with a role in Old School. Her most prominent role is as Kim Bauer in the American action-thriller television series 24. Since 2011, she has been starring as Alex Kerkovich on the ABC comedy series Happy Endings.
Elisha Cuthbert Biography [+]


ELISHA CUTHBERT PROFILE

Name : Elisha Cuthbert
Birth Date : November 30, 1982
Birth Place : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nickname : Heesh
Birth Name : Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Nationality : Canadian
Profession : Actress
Height : 5'4"
Weight : 110 lbs (49 kg)
 
Elisha Cuthbert Profile [+]
 
Partners: Britney Spears - Paris Hilton - Miley Cyrus - Lindsay Lohan - Rihanna - Christina Aguilera  
Affiliates Elisha Links [+]
 
Copyright - Privacy Policy - Contact us - Links - Sitemap
We are in no way associated with Elisha Cuthbert. The material found on this site is property of the respective owners.