Elisha Cuthbert
HOME | PICTURES | VIDEOS | FILMOGRAPHY | TV SERIES | MOVIES | BIOGRAPHY | PROFILE | WALLPAPERS | HAIRSTYLES | GAMES | QUOTES | FORUM | STORE

ELISHA CUTHBERT PROFILE

Take some time to read Elisha Cuthbert profile and you will learn many things about her: where Elisha Cuthbert was born, her birth date, her family, her education, the start of her career, her claim to fame, movies, and much more. You will certainly enjoy it.
Name : Elisha Cuthbert
Birth Date : November 30, 1982
Birth Place : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nickname : Heesh
Birth Name : Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Nationality : Canadian
Profession : Actress
Height : 5'4"
Weight : 110 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color : Blue
Famous for : TV series
High School: Elisha Cuthbert went to Centennial Regional High School
 
Partners: Britney Spears - Paris Hilton - Miley Cyrus - Lindsay Lohan - Rihanna - Christina Aguilera  
Affiliates Elisha Links [+]
 
Copyright - Privacy Policy - Contact us - Links - Sitemap
We are in no way associated with Elisha Cuthbert. The material found on this site is property of the respective owners.